Kunstløp en flott idrett med mange muligheter
Skøyteglede med lokale eliteutøvere
Kunstløp på høyt nivå - vi har plass til flere

Hva med å prøve Roller Derby ?

Inline - skøyteløping også om sommeren

Kontakt oss
PÅMELDING

Påmeldingssystemet er utviklet og leveres av FossumIT og minorg.no.

 

Oppslag på tider i databasen til:

 

Og med integrasjon mot Hego tidtakingssystemer.

Information

Skrevet av: J. Leknes, publisert 13.11.2013

Rogaland Skøytekrets, RSK, member of Norges Skøyteforbund (Norwegian Skating Association), hereby takes the pleasure to invite you to take part in the International Speed Skating Competition.

 

Link to live results (unofficial times)

Link to final result lists

 

 Full program  

05-03-2014 Program 23rd Masters rev. 5.pdf
Announcement  

23 MIAG 2014.pdf
    IMSSC website: Link 

 Funksjonærliste (Staff):  


Funksjonær_oppsett_VM Masters_7-9.pdf

 See below for the current list of participants

 Please report any errors or changes immediately by mail to pamelding@rogalandskoytekrets.no

 

Payment

Please find link to payment of entry fee using PayPal:

https://www.paypal.com/cgi-bin/webscr?cmd=_s-xclick&hosted_button_id=YAXGWR6WB7LV8

If you prefer to pay using regular bank transfer use the following bank details:

Account: 3290.20.00843
Name of Bank: Klepp Sparebank
IBAN: NO67 3290 2000 843
Swift: KLEPNO21XXX

Please mark the payment with the name of participant or if not available space, please send an email to atle.evjen@lyse.net with the names.

The entrance fee for competitors is NOK 1350,00 which includes a fee of approx. NOK 80 (EURO

10,00) for the costs of the IMSSC and it also includes tickets for the Welcome Reception and the

Closing Banquet.  

 

Participants
Updated 7. march

Class ID First Name Last Name Country Status

F30 47 Imme Kampen NED

F35 21 Jenni Ervik FIN
F35 48 Renske Winters NED
F35 107 Astrid Helen Njærheim NOR

F40 15 Annakaisa Kivioja FIN
F40 30 Liane Paeschke GER
F40 32 Christine Seemann GER
F40 91 Irma Woud NED
F40 180 Marja Haartsen NOR
F40 140 Tove Elin Henriksen NOR
F40 129 Renate Jeppsson NOR
F40 118 Nina Johanne Tørset NOR

F45 35 Anke Preuß GER
F45 51 Lijnie Boele NED
F45 54 Henriette Goede NED
F45 55 Gerdien Meijer NED
F45 50 Kaska Rogulska NED
F45 78 Karin Terhurne NED
F45 56 Jolanda Voskamp NED
F45 151 Greta Tollefsen NOR
F45 208 Anna-Lena Gudmundsson SWE
F45 207 Karolin Palmertz Cerne SWE

F50 34 Elke Sengewald GER
F50 41 Paola Scotti ITA
F50 57 Monique Boerema NED
F50 83 Maureen Bos NED
F50 80 Marianne de Neeling-Lans NED
F50 96 Astrid Janssen NED
F50 74 Marja Roos NED
F50 85 Ciska Stark NED
F50 53 Lian van Dongen NED
F50 162 Ingunn Sandø NOR
F50 212 Anne Tomasgaard NOR

F55 33 Ute Zillmann GER
F55 44 Rossella Sardi ITA
F55 59 Marja Smies-Oenema NED
F55 60 Noor van der Ster NED
F55 58 Lettie Zwanenburg NED
F55 173 Marita Steen NOR

F60 20 Maritta Maanpää FIN
F60 43 Silvia Tassara ITA

 

M30 108 Christian Møller-skau NOR
M30 184 Frank Tindvik NOR
M30 205 David Hjalmarsson SWE

M35 189 Håvard Berg Fossum NOR
M35 211 Einar Mathiassen NOR
M35 110 Anders Ratdal NOR
M35 109 Thomas Røste NOR
M35 203 Sergey Zykin RUS
M35 209 Matt X. Richardson SWE

M40 8 Marcello Bresin ESP
M40 16 Kimmo Kivioja FIN
M40 67 Ard Neven NED
M40 75 Jan Anne Woelders NED
M40 178 Sigbjørn Bruket NOR
M40 115 Morten Eilertsen NOR
M40 194 Torbjørn Lie NOR
M40 112 Ole Morten Mellemstrand NOR
M40 114 Frode Midjo NOR
M40 210 Jørn Pettersen NOR
M40 117 Carl Fredrik Rønningen NOR
M40 111 Thor Olav Tveter NOR
M40 116 Sveinung Vea NOR
M40 199 Alexey Roshchin RUS

M45 31 Stephan Haueisen GER
M45 36 Tjard Kopka GER
M45 23 Olaf Kotva GER
M45 24 Rene van Bernum GER
M45 45 Vitaly Kopalnyuk KAZ
M45 69 Holger Peters NED
M45 68 Hans van der Does NED
M45 61 Jan van der Stouwe NED
M45 121 Gunnar Lødding NOR
M45 122 Geir Nesset NOR
M45 120 Ivar Njøs NOR
M45 119 Atle Vårvik NOR
M45 201 Aleksandr Kharchenko RUS
M45 301 Bernt Erland NOR

M50 3 John Pillar CAN
M50 18 Kari Niittylä FIN
M50 13 Vesa Visti FIN
M50 40 Michele Cortesi ITA
M50 72 Arjan Bakker NED
M50 79 Wim de Wit NED
M50 100 Ivo Meijer NED
M50 76 Adriaan Provoost NED
M50 49 Marco Roos NED
M50 52 Gerard Snel NED
M50 62 Andre van Zaane NED
M50 77 Jim Verdurmen NED
M50 125 Sigmund Akselsen NOR
M50 131 Kjetil Narum Bakken NOR
M50 124 Jon Gauslaa NOR
M50 214 Asgeir Huus NOR
M50 128 Stein Erik Lunde NOR
M50 127 Stein Neset NOR
M50 130 Petter Nesset NOR
M50 186 Kjell Tronhus NOR
M50 204 Vladimir Letunov RUS
M50 213 Farid Yunusov RUS
M50 192 Bjørn Pettersen NOR Re-entered

M55 105 Kees Langeveld NED
M55 81 Victor van den Hoff NED
M55 84 John van der Vlugt NED
M55 134 Pål Agdestein NOR          (?)
M55 139 Rolf Svan Amundsen NOR
M55 135 Terje Bjørk NOR
M55 145 Magne Bråtveit NOR
M55 132 Frode Eidsmo NOR
M55 181 Terje Fjæreide NOR
M55 136 Espen Hansen NOR
M55 142 Olav Langeland NOR
M55 137 Svein Lødding NOR
M55 143 Åge Løland NOR
M55 133 Ragnvald Næss NOR
M55 138 Arne Stenhaug NOR
M55 144 Per Gunnar Stensvaag NOR

M60 19 Sauli Maanpää FIN
M60 14 Seppo Mannila FIN
M60 12 Paavo Salonen FIN
M60 29 Waldemar Kramer GER
M60 25 Reinhold Marsollek GER
M60 37 Fabio Ravaneli ITA
M60 39 Flavio Rigon ITA
M60 86 Twan den Braber NED
M60 88 Jacob Heslinga NED
M60 89 Thomas Hoekstra NED
M60 90 Bert Keizer NED
M60 65 Bertus Niezing NED
M60 92 Sallo Spetter NED
M60 63 Daan van der Have NED
M60 155 Robert Brunsvik NOR
M60 149 Terje Erfjord NOR
M60 154 Erik Gunnerød NOR
M60 152 Alf Harbitz NOR
M60 147 Geir Hestad NOR
M60 188 Kjell Arne Nilsen NOR
M60 153 Torbjørn Sæther NOR
M60 148 Erik Vea NOR
M60 198 Kazakov Vladimir RUS

M65 6 Bernard Goossen CHE
M65 5 Martin Seiler CHE
M65 10 Heikki Töyrälä FIN
M65 95 Jan Boelen NED
M65 73 Gerard Boer, den NED
M65 97 Pieter Dunnen, den NED
M65 98 Jan van der Meulen NED
M65 99 Kees Verdouw NED
M65 160 Kjell Guldteig NOR
M65 161 Trygve Hetland NOR
M65 157 Kåre Kristoffersen NOR
M65 166 Magnar Langvik NOR
M65 158 Martin Meland NOR
M65 183 Ivar Nilssen NOR
M65 164 Per Nygård NOR
M65 165 Bianc Samsonsen NOR
M65 163 Morten Saur NOR
M65 167 Ragnvald Vollan NOR
M65 182 Anders Ragnar Værang NOR
M65 159 Harald Westerheim NOR
M65 156 Onar Westerheim      NOR
M65 200 Yuri Kozin RUS

M70 2 Laurits Skjolingstad CAN
M70 9 Pentti Kiiskinen FIN
M70 17 Matti Kilpeläinen FIN
M70 26 Heinz-Juegen Vignold GER
M70 42 Bruno Toniolli ITA
M70 101 Wim Brand NED
M70 103 Bram de Vries NED
M70 102 Frans Rietveld NED
M70 169 Ivar Aandahl NOR
M70 170 Svein Bruket NOR
M70 171 Gunnar Åsmund Flenstad NOR
M70 174 Jarle Haabrekke NOR
M70 179 Helge Haave NOR
M70 175 Leif-Harry Hansen NOR
M70 190 Odd Arne Heggås NOR
M70 172 Jan Henriksen NOR
M70 168 Knut Harald Nesse NOR

M75 7 Peter Reimann CHE
M75 27 Günter Traub GER
M75 104 Toon Kooijmans NED
M75 176 Arne Kjell Foldvik NOR
M75 197 Ramir Kuramshin RUS

M80 4 Peter Blokker CAN

WITHDRAWN:

F55 87 Yolanda Vierhout NED Withdrawn
M30 195 Odd Øystein Langegård NOR Withdrawn
M40 82 Vincent van Wersch NED Withdrawn
M40 113 John Ivar Kristensen NOR Withdrawn
M45 94 Ruud Bouwmeester NED Withdrawn
M45 70 Frans Verhoeve NED Withdrawn
M45 71 Danny Witkamp NED Withdrawn
M45 123 Tom Helge Pedersen NOR Withdrawn
M45 196 Octavian Moga ROM Withdrawn
M50 106 Richard Stolwijk NED Withdrawn
M50 126 Nils Magne Klippen NOR Withdrawn
M50 191 Arnstein Sunde NOR Withdrawn
M55 141 Morten Henriksen NOR Withdrawn
M60 185 Terje Mehlum NOR Withdrawn
M65 187 Frank-Einar Pedersen NOR Withdrawn
M60 93 Wibe Veenbaas NED Withdrawn
M60 66 Ben Ruckert NED Withdrawn
M60 150 Kyrre Wisløff NOR Withdrawn
M55 146 Bertil Grødahl NOR Withdrawn
M65 202 Vladimir Tkachenko RUS Withdrawn
M70 11 Antti Numminen FIN Withdrawn
M55 64 Frank Steenkamp NED Withdrawn
F50 1 Julie Houle CAN Withdrawn
M35 46 Vladimir Kostin KAZ Withdrawn
M55 28 Vranceanu Mircea GER Withdrawn
M80 177 Martin Haakon Fagna NOR Withdrawn
M60 38 Tullio Tomasi ITA Withdrawn
M55 193 Dagfinn Thomassen NOR Withdrawn
M80 22 Väinö Väänänen FIN Withdrawn
M50 206 Johan Cerne SWE Withdrawn